top of page
Gefaltete Zeitungen
header hellgrau@2x.png

Wettkampfergebnisse 2024

Beim jeweiligen Termin auf den Ergebnis Button drücken
TeamligaRangliste22.png
Teamliga1.jpg
09. März 2024 - 1. Runde
AK Nord Wien - Bandener AC
SC Harland - Polizei SV Wien
06. April 2024 - 2. Runde
Badener AC - SC Harland
AK Nord Wien - Polizei SV Wien
11. Mai 2024 - 3. Runde
Polizei SV Wien - Badener AC
SC Harland - AK Nord Wien
07. September 2024 - 4. Runde
Badener AC - AK Nord Wien
Polizei SV Wien - SC Harland
05. Oktober 2024 - 5. Runde
SC Harland - Badener AC
Polizei SV Wien - AK Nord Wien
02. November 2024 - 6. Runde
Badener AC - Polizei SV Wien
AK Nord Wien - SC Harland
Teamliga2.jpg
16. März 2024 - 1. Runde
KSV Pressbaum - KSV Mödling/Post SV Wien
SK Loosdorf/KSK Milon - FAK Goliath
13. April 2024 - 2. Runde
FAK Goliath - KSV Prtessbaum
Mödling/Post - Loosdorf/Milon
11. Mai 2024 - 3. Runde
FAK Goliath - Loosdorf/Milon
Mödling/Post - KSV Pressbaum
07. September 2024 - 4. Runde
FAK Goliath - Mödling/Post
KSV Pressbaum - Loosdorf/Milon
05. Oktober 2024 - 5. Runde
KSV Pressbaum - FAK Goliath
Loosdorf/Milon - Mödling/Post
19. Oktober 2024 - 6. Runde
Mödling/Post - FAK Goliath
Loosdorf/Milon - KSV Pressbaum
Teamliga3.jpg
09. März 2024 - 1. Runde
KSK Eiche Wien - AC Feldkirchen
AK Traiskirchen - SV Schwechat
05/06. April 2024 - 2. Runde
SV Schwechat - KSK Eiche Wien
AK Traiskirchen - Breitenfurt/Klosterneuburg
20. April 2024 - 3. Runde
Breitenfurt/Klosterneuburg - AK Traiskirchen
KSK Eiche Wien - Traiskirchen
04. Mail 2024 - 4. Runde
KSK Eiche Wien - Breitenfurt/Klosterneuburg
AC Feldkirchen - SV Schwechat
24./25. Mai 2024 - 5. Runde
Breitenfurt/Klosterneuburg - SC Schwechat
AK Traiskirchen - AC Feldkirchen
28./29. Juni 2024 - 6. Runde
SV Schwechat - AK Traiskirchen
AC Feldkirchen - KSK Eiche Wien
07. September 2024 - 7. Runde
KSK Eiche Wien - SV Schwechat
Breitenfurt/Klosterneuburg - AC Feldkirchenn
28. September 2024 - 8. Runde
AC Feldkirchen - Breitenfurt/Klosterneuburg
AK Traiskirchen - KSK Eiche Wien
18./19. Oktober 2024 - 9. Runde
SV Schwechat - AC Feldkirchen
Breitenfurt/Klosterneuburg - KSK Eiche Wien
01./02. November - 10. Runde
SV Schgwechat - Breitenfurt/Klosterneuburg
AC Feldkirchen - AK Traiskirchen
Bundesliga.jpg
16. März 2024
Lochen/Ranshofen 1 - Vösendorf 1
Brunn - Bruck/Barbell 1
13. April 2024
Vösendorf 1 - Brunn
ATUS Bruck/Barbell - SK Voiest Linz
WKG AKÖ/AVG 1 - WKG Innviertel Lochen
4. Mai 2024
Lochen/Ranshofen 1 - Brunn
Voest Linz 1 - Vösendorf 1
WKG AKÖ/AVG 1 - ATUS Bruck/Barbell
29. Juni 2024
Brunn - Vöest Linz 1
Vösendorf 1 - Öblarn/Graz 1
07. September 2024
Bruck/Barbell 1 - Vösendorf 1
Öblarn/Graz - Brunn
Bundesliga - Kl. Finale
Bundesliga - Finale
Bundesliga - Gesamtergebnis
 
Nationalliga.jpg
09. März 2024
SK Voest Linz - Bruck/Barbell 2
20. April 2024
Bruck/Barbell 2 - Vösendorf 2
11. Mai 2024
Vösendorf 2 - Voest Linz
21. September 2024
Nationalliga  - Finale
16. November 2024
Nationalliga  - Finale
bottom of page